Schedule (Eastern Time)

Tuesday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00AM
Seriously with Ashton Parsley
1:30AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Planetshakers
3:00AM
TX 10
4:00AM
Flat Out TV
4:30AM
Soul Mag TV
5:00AM
Real Videos 1st Run
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Empowered in Christ
6:30AM
Music Videos
7:00AM
Joyce Meyer – Missions
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Jewish Jesus; The
8:30AM
Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
Hellen Thomas
12:30PM
It’s Supernatural!
1:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
Maureen Anderson
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
Joni & Friends
6:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
6:30PM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
7:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
9:00PM
Blessed Life; The
9:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Steven Furtick

Wednesday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00AM
Top 3
1:30AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Real Videos 1st Run
3:00AM
Music Videos
3:30AM
Hot Off The Press
4:00AM
Illuminate
4:30AM
Laugh with the Skit Guys
5:00AM
What’s So Funny?
6:00AM
Seriously with Ashton Parsley
6:30AM
Michael English Show
7:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Mark Hankins
8:30AM
Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Connie Witter
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
12:30PM
Humanitarian
1:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
Drenda
6:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:00PM
Dr. Lynn Hiles
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
9:00PM
World Impact
9:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Steven Furtick

Thursday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00AM
Amplify
1:30AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Cruise with a Cause
3:00AM
Music Videos
3:30AM
Amplify
4:00AM
Encounter TV
4:30AM
Way of the Master with Kirk Cameron
5:00AM
Stronger with Clayton King
5:30AM
Treasures Out of Darkness
6:00AM
G.A.N.G. Life
6:30AM
Music Videos
7:00AM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
8:30AM
Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Humanitarian
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
Dave Lombardi
12:30PM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
1:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
Maureen Anderson
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
Joyce Meyer (Weekly)
6:00PM
Humanitarian
6:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
7:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
9:00PM
Victory with Pastor Paul
9:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Steven Furtick

Friday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00AM
Fearless
1:30AM
Music Videos
2:30AM
Youth Bytes
3:00AM
Hardcore Music Blender
3:30AM
1 Music Village
4:00AM
Xtreme Video Zone
5:00AM
JUCE TV Movie
6:30AM
Music Videos
7:00AM
Jewish Jesus; The
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Frezzor
8:30AM
Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Maureen Anderson
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
12:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
Lifestyle Magazine
6:00PM
Mercy Ships
7:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
9:00PM
Kim
9:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Steven Furtick

Saturday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker Show; The
1:00AM
Music Videos
2:00AM
40/40; The
3:00AM
What’s So Funny?
4:00AM
Laugh with the Skit Guys
4:30AM
Chuckie Perez Show
5:00AM
City Lights
5:30AM
Fearless
6:00AM
Top 10 Videos
7:00AM
Living The Good Life
7:30AM
World Impact
8:00AM
K.I.C.K.S. Club
8:30AM
Donkey Ollie
9:00AM
Adventures in Odyssey
9:30AM
Adventures in Dry Gulch
10:00AM
NASA X
10:30AM
Kids Like You
11:00AM
Tween You & Me (E/I) (TV-Y7)
11:30AM
Grace in High Heels
12:00PM
Joni & Friends
12:30PM
Drenda
1:00PM
Campmeeting
2:00PM
Walter Hallam
2:30PM
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00PM
Operation Smile
4:00PM
Rhema Praise
4:30PM
Jerusalem Dateline
5:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
5:30PM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
6:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
6:30PM
Blessed Life; The
7:00PM
Living The Good Life
7:30PM
Awakening Hour; The
8:00PM
Frezzor
8:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
9:00PM
Mercy Ships
10:00PM
Christ the Healer
10:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
11:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
11:30PM
Humanitarian

Sunday

12:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
1:00AM
Xtreme Life
1:30AM
Music Videos
3:00AM
JUCE TV LIVE
4:00AM
JUCE TV LIVE After Party
4:30AM
Praise & Worship Videos
5:00AM
15th Street Live
5:30AM
Music Videos
6:00AM
Liberty
7:00AM
Joyce Meyer (Weekly)
7:30AM
Victory with Pastor Paul
8:00AM
Dave Lombardi
8:30AM
Love a Child
9:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30AM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00AM
Humanitarian
10:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
11:00AM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
11:30AM
Daniel Kolenda
12:00PM
Joel Osteen
12:30PM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
1:00PM
Love a Child
1:30PM
Frezzor
2:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
2:30PM
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall
3:00PM
Mercy Ships
4:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
4:30PM
Frezzor
5:00PM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
5:30PM
Truth in History
6:00PM
Dr. Crozier & You
6:30PM
Joel Osteen
7:00PM
Jewish Jesus; The
7:30PM
Jack Van Impe
8:00PM
David Jeremiah
8:30PM
Walter Hallam
9:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:30PM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
10:00PM
Love a Child
10:30PM
Mark Hankins
11:00PM
Rhema Praise
11:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life

Monday

12:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
1:00AM
JUCE TV Movie
2:30AM
Music Videos
3:30AM
Top 3
4:00AM
Global Ventures
4:30AM
Assignment; The
5:00AM
Big Church Day Out
6:30AM
Music Videos
7:00AM
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs & Wonders
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
8:30AM
Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Jewish Jesus; The
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
12:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:00PM
Jim Bakker Show; The
2:00PM
Faye Hardin Presents
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
Grace in High Heels
6:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
6:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
7:00PM
John Muratori
7:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley
9:00PM
Jerusalem Dateline
9:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Christmas Special

Now On

Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Mon
12:00am
12:30am
01:00am
01:30am
02:00am
02:30am
03:00am
03:30am
04:00am
04:30am
05:00am
05:30am
06:00am
06:30am
07:00am
07:30am
08:00am
08:30am
09:00am
09:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00am)
Seriously with Ashton Parsley (1:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
Planetshakers (2:30am)
TX 10 (3:00am)
Flat Out TV (4:00am)
Soul Mag TV (4:30am)
Real Videos 1st Run (5:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Empowered in Christ (6:00am)
Music Videos (6:30am)
Joyce Meyer – Missions (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (8:00am)
Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
Hellen Thomas (12:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
Joni & Friends (5:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (6:00pm)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (6:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (8:30pm)
Blessed Life; The (9:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00am)
Top 3 (1:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
Real Videos 1st Run (2:30am)
Music Videos (3:00am)
Hot Off The Press (3:30am)
Illuminate (4:00am)
Laugh with the Skit Guys (4:30am)
What’s So Funny? (5:00am)
Seriously with Ashton Parsley (6:00am)
Michael English Show (6:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Mark Hankins (8:00am)
Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Connie Witter (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
Drenda (5:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (6:30pm)
Dr. Lynn Hiles (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (8:30pm)
World Impact (9:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00am)
Amplify (1:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
Cruise with a Cause (2:30am)
Music Videos (3:00am)
Amplify (3:30am)
Encounter TV (4:00am)
Way of the Master with Kirk Cameron (4:30am)
Stronger with Clayton King (5:00am)
Treasures Out of Darkness (5:30am)
G.A.N.G. Life (6:00am)
Music Videos (6:30am)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja (8:00am)
Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Humanitarian (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
Dave Lombardi (12:00pm)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
Joyce Meyer (Weekly) (5:30pm)
Humanitarian (6:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (8:30pm)
Victory with Pastor Paul (9:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00am)
Fearless (1:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
Youth Bytes (2:30am)
Hardcore Music Blender (3:00am)
1 Music Village (3:30am)
Xtreme Video Zone (4:00am)
JUCE TV Movie (5:00am)
Music Videos (6:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Frezzor (8:00am)
Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Maureen Anderson (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (12:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
Lifestyle Magazine (5:30pm)
Mercy Ships (6:00pm)
Deborah Sweetin (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (8:30pm)
Kim (9:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (12:00am)
Music Videos (1:00am)
40/40; The (2:00am)
What’s So Funny? (3:00am)
Laugh with the Skit Guys (4:00am)
Chuckie Perez Show (4:30am)
City Lights (5:00am)
Fearless (5:30am)
Top 10 Videos (6:00am)
Living The Good Life (7:00am)
World Impact (7:30am)
K.I.C.K.S. Club (8:00am)
Donkey Ollie (8:30am)
Adventures in Odyssey (9:00am)
Adventures in Dry Gulch (9:30am)
NASA X (10:00am)
Kids Like You (10:30am)
Tween You & Me (E/I) (TV-Y7) (11:00am)
Grace in High Heels (11:30am)
Joni & Friends (12:00pm)
Drenda (12:30pm)
Campmeeting (1:00pm)
Walter Hallam (2:00pm)
Lifestyle Magazine (2:30pm)
Operation Smile (3:00pm)
Rhema Praise (4:00pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (4:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (5:00pm)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (5:30pm)
Deborah Sweetin (6:00pm)
Blessed Life; The (6:30pm)
Living The Good Life (7:00pm)
Awakening Hour; The (7:30pm)
Frezzor (8:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (8:30pm)
Mercy Ships (9:00pm)
Christ the Healer (10:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (10:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:00pm)
Humanitarian (11:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (12:00am)
Xtreme Life (1:00am)
Music Videos (1:30am)
JUCE TV LIVE (3:00am)
JUCE TV LIVE After Party (4:00am)
Praise & Worship Videos (4:30am)
15th Street Live (5:00am)
Music Videos (5:30am)
Liberty (6:00am)
Joyce Meyer (Weekly) (7:00am)
Victory with Pastor Paul (7:30am)
Dave Lombardi (8:00am)
Love a Child (8:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00am)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (9:30am)
Humanitarian (10:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (10:30am)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (11:00am)
Daniel Kolenda (11:30am)
Joel Osteen (12:00pm)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (12:30pm)
Love a Child (1:00pm)
Frezzor (1:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (2:00pm)
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall (2:30pm)
Mercy Ships (3:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (4:00pm)
Frezzor (4:30pm)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (5:00pm)
Truth in History (5:30pm)
Dr. Crozier & You (6:00pm)
Joel Osteen (6:30pm)
Jewish Jesus; The (7:00pm)
Jack Van Impe (7:30pm)
David Jeremiah (8:00pm)
Walter Hallam (8:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (9:00pm)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (9:30pm)
Love a Child (10:00pm)
Mark Hankins (10:30pm)
Rhema Praise (11:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (11:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (12:00am)
JUCE TV Movie (1:00am)
Music Videos (2:30am)
Top 3 (3:30am)
Global Ventures (4:00am)
Assignment; The (4:30am)
Big Church Day Out (5:00am)
Music Videos (6:30am)
Mel Bond: Last Days Signs & Wonders (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (8:00am)
Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Jewish Jesus; The (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (12:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker Show; The (1:00pm)
Faye Hardin Presents (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
Joyce Meyer – Power Thoughts (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
Grace in High Heels (5:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (6:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:30pm)
John Muratori (7:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Breakthrough with Rod Parsley (8:30pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (9:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Christmas Special (11:30pm)

All times eastern.