x

Schedule (Eastern Time)

Wednesday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker
1:00AM
Real Life
2:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30AM
Supernatural Now; The
3:00AM
700 Club; The
4:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
5:00AM
Campmeeting
6:00AM
Jim Bakker
7:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Mark Hankins
8:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Connie Witter
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
12:30PM
Humanitarian
1:00PM
Jim Bakker
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
CBN Newswatch
6:00PM
Maureen Anderson
6:30PM
Drenda (Weekly)
7:00PM
Dr. Lynn Hiles
7:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00PM
700 Club; The
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick

Thursday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker
1:00AM
Real Life
2:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30AM
Joel Osteen
3:00AM
700 Club; The
4:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
5:00AM
Rhema Praise
5:30AM
Word for Living with David Shearin; The
6:00AM
Jim Bakker
7:00AM
Victory with Pastor Paul
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Joseph Prince Healing Special
8:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Humanitarian
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind
12:30PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
1:00PM
Jim Bakker
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
Maureen Anderson
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
CBN Newswatch
6:00PM
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers
6:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
7:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
9:00PM
700 Club; The
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick

Friday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker
1:00AM
Real Life
2:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
3:00AM
700 Club; The
4:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
5:00AM
Campmeeting
6:00AM
Jim Bakker
7:00AM
Chronological Gospels; The
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Today with Ward
8:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Maureen Anderson
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
12:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:00PM
Jim Bakker
2:00PM
Humanitarian
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
CBN Newswatch
6:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:30PM
World Impact
7:00PM
Deborah Sweetin
7:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00PM
700 Club; The
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick

Saturday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker
1:00AM
Real Life
2:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30AM
Humanitarian
3:00AM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
3:30AM
Chronological Gospels; The
4:00AM
mywhy.tv
4:30AM
Lifestyle Magazine
5:00AM
Campmeeting
7:00AM
God Is For You
7:30AM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
8:00AM
K.I.C.K.S. Club
8:30AM
Donkey Ollie
9:00AM
Adventures in Odyssey
9:30AM
Adventures in Dry Gulch
10:00AM
NASA X (E/I) (TV-Y7)
10:30AM
Kids Like You
11:00AM
Drive Thru History (E/I) (TV-Y7)
11:30AM
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00PM
Joni & Friends
12:30PM
Grace in High Heels
1:00PM
Campmeeting
2:00PM
World Impact
2:30PM
Joel Osteen
3:00PM
Operation Smile
4:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30PM
Christian World News
5:00PM
Supernatural Now; The
5:30PM
It’s Supernatural!
6:00PM
Christ in Prophecy
6:30PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:00PM
Maureen Anderson
7:30PM
Awakening Hour; The
8:00PM
Kim
8:30PM
Gospel of Christ
9:00PM
Mercy Ships
10:00PM
Christ the Healer
10:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
11:00PM
World Impact
11:30PM
Joel Osteen

Sunday

12:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
1:00AM
mywhy.tv
1:30AM
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley
2:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30AM
Jewish Jesus; The
3:00AM
Joel Osteen
3:30AM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
4:00AM
Jentezen Frankin
4:30AM
Campmeeting
6:30AM
Jewish Jesus; The
7:00AM
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers
7:30AM
Blessed Life; The
8:00AM
Dave Lombardi
8:30AM
Love a Child
9:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
9:30AM
Supernatural Now; The
10:00AM
Humanitarian
10:30AM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
11:00AM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
11:30AM
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley
12:00PM
Jentezen Frankin
12:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:00PM
Love a Child
1:30PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
2:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
2:30PM
Jewish Jesus; The
3:00PM
Operation Smile
4:00PM
Chronological Gospels; The
4:30PM
Pastor Bob Rodgers
5:00PM
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life
5:30PM
Truth in History
6:00PM
God Is For You
6:30PM
Joel Osteen
7:00PM
Jewish Jesus; The
7:30PM
Robert Jeffress
8:00PM
David Jeremiah
8:30PM
Victory with Pastor Paul
9:00PM
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:30PM
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone
10:00PM
Love a Child
10:30PM
Mark Hankins
11:00PM
Rhema Praise
11:30PM
Word for Living with David Shearin; The

Monday

12:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
1:00AM
World Impact
1:30AM
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall
2:00AM
It’s Supernatural!
2:30AM
Blessed Life; The
3:00AM
Quest: Marilyn Hickey
3:30AM
Gospel of Christ
4:00AM
ORU Chapel Service
5:00AM
Campmeeting
6:00AM
Jim Bakker
7:00AM
Joel Osteen
7:30AM
James Robison
8:00AM
Throne Room Prayer
8:30AM
Elevation with Steven Furtick
9:00AM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:30AM
Jewish Jesus; The
10:00AM
Joseph Prince
10:30AM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00AM
Creflo Dollar
11:30AM
Drenda Keesee
12:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
12:30PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
1:00PM
Jim Bakker
2:00PM
Faye Hardin Presents
2:30PM
Les Feldick
3:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
3:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
4:00PM
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
4:30PM
100 Huntley Street
5:00PM
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur
5:30PM
CBN Newswatch
6:00PM
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word
6:30PM
Jerusalem Dateline
7:00PM
John Muratori
7:30PM
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:00PM
Andrew Wommack
8:30PM
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00PM
700 Club; The
10:00PM
It’s Supernatural!
10:30PM
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life
11:00PM
James Robison
11:30PM
Elevation with Steven Furtick

Tuesday

12:00AM
Jim Bakker

Now On

Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Mon
Tue
12:00am
12:30am
01:00am
01:30am
02:00am
02:30am
03:00am
03:30am
04:00am
04:30am
05:00am
05:30am
06:00am
06:30am
07:00am
07:30am
08:00am
08:30am
09:00am
09:30am
10:00am
10:30am
11:00am
11:30am
12:00pm
12:30pm
01:00pm
01:30pm
02:00pm
02:30pm
03:00pm
03:30pm
04:00pm
04:30pm
05:00pm
05:30pm
06:00pm
06:30pm
07:00pm
07:30pm
08:00pm
08:30pm
09:00pm
09:30pm
10:00pm
10:30pm
11:00pm
11:30pm
Jim Bakker (12:00am)
Real Life (1:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00am)
Supernatural Now; The (2:30am)
700 Club; The (3:00am)
ORU Chapel Service (4:00am)
Campmeeting (5:00am)
Jim Bakker (6:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Mark Hankins (8:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Connie Witter (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (12:00pm)
Humanitarian (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
CBN Newswatch (5:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (6:00pm)
Drenda (Weekly) (6:30pm)
Dr. Lynn Hiles (7:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (8:30pm)
700 Club; The (9:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker (12:00am)
Real Life (1:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00am)
Joel Osteen (2:30am)
700 Club; The (3:00am)
ORU Chapel Service (4:00am)
Rhema Praise (5:00am)
Word for Living with David Shearin; The (5:30am)
Jim Bakker (6:00am)
Victory with Pastor Paul (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Joseph Prince Healing Special (8:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Humanitarian (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
Joyce Meyer: Battlefield of the Mind (12:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
CBN Newswatch (5:30pm)
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers (6:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (7:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (8:30pm)
700 Club; The (9:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker (12:00am)
Real Life (1:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00am)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (2:30am)
700 Club; The (3:00am)
ORU Chapel Service (4:00am)
Campmeeting (5:00am)
Jim Bakker (6:00am)
Chronological Gospels; The (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Today with Ward (8:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Maureen Anderson (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (12:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker (1:00pm)
Humanitarian (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
CBN Newswatch (5:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (6:00pm)
World Impact (6:30pm)
Deborah Sweetin (7:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (8:30pm)
700 Club; The (9:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker (12:00am)
Real Life (1:00am)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00am)
Humanitarian (2:30am)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (3:00am)
Chronological Gospels; The (3:30am)
mywhy.tv (4:00am)
Lifestyle Magazine (4:30am)
Campmeeting (5:00am)
God Is For You (7:00am)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (7:30am)
K.I.C.K.S. Club (8:00am)
Donkey Ollie (8:30am)
Adventures in Odyssey (9:00am)
Adventures in Dry Gulch (9:30am)
NASA X (E/I) (TV-Y7) (10:00am)
Kids Like You (10:30am)
Drive Thru History (E/I) (TV-Y7) (11:00am)
Lifestyle Magazine (11:30am)
Joni & Friends (12:00pm)
Grace in High Heels (12:30pm)
Campmeeting (1:00pm)
World Impact (2:00pm)
Joel Osteen (2:30pm)
Operation Smile (3:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00pm)
Christian World News (4:30pm)
Supernatural Now; The (5:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (5:30pm)
Christ in Prophecy (6:00pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (6:30pm)
Maureen Anderson (7:00pm)
Awakening Hour; The (7:30pm)
Kim (8:00pm)
Gospel of Christ (8:30pm)
Mercy Ships (9:00pm)
Christ the Healer (10:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (10:30pm)
World Impact (11:00pm)
Joel Osteen (11:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (12:00am)
mywhy.tv (1:00am)
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley (1:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00am)
Jewish Jesus; The (2:30am)
Joel Osteen (3:00am)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (3:30am)
Jentezen Frankin (4:00am)
Campmeeting (4:30am)
Jewish Jesus; The (6:30am)
Joyce Meyer: Everyday Answers (7:00am)
Blessed Life; The (7:30am)
Dave Lombardi (8:00am)
Love a Child (8:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (9:00am)
Supernatural Now; The (9:30am)
Humanitarian (10:00am)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (10:30am)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (11:00am)
Lift Up Jesus with Pastor Dudley (11:30am)
Jentezen Frankin (12:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (12:30pm)
Love a Child (1:00pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (1:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (2:00pm)
Jewish Jesus; The (2:30pm)
Operation Smile (3:00pm)
Chronological Gospels; The (4:00pm)
Pastor Bob Rodgers (4:30pm)
Kay & Olu Taiwo: Vision-Guided Life (5:00pm)
Truth in History (5:30pm)
God Is For You (6:00pm)
Joel Osteen (6:30pm)
Jewish Jesus; The (7:00pm)
Robert Jeffress (7:30pm)
David Jeremiah (8:00pm)
Victory with Pastor Paul (8:30pm)
Int’l Fellowship of Christians & Jews (9:00pm)
Manna-Fest w/Perry Stone (9:30pm)
Love a Child (10:00pm)
Mark Hankins (10:30pm)
Rhema Praise (11:00pm)
Word for Living with David Shearin; The (11:30pm)
ORU Chapel Service (12:00am)
World Impact (1:00am)
Eagles Wings – Watchmen on the Wall (1:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (2:00am)
Blessed Life; The (2:30am)
Quest: Marilyn Hickey (3:00am)
Gospel of Christ (3:30am)
ORU Chapel Service (4:00am)
Campmeeting (5:00am)
Jim Bakker (6:00am)
Joel Osteen (7:00am)
James Robison (7:30am)
Throne Room Prayer (8:00am)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (8:30am)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (9:00am)
Jewish Jesus; The (9:30am)
Joseph Prince (10:00am)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30am)
Creflo Dollar (11:00am)
Drenda Keesee (11:30am)
It’s Supernatural! (12:00pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (12:30pm)
Jim Bakker (1:00pm)
Faye Hardin Presents (2:00pm)
Les Feldick (2:30pm)
It’s Supernatural! (3:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (3:30pm)
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life (4:00pm)
100 Huntley Street (4:30pm)
Precepts for Life with Kay Arthur (5:00pm)
CBN Newswatch (5:30pm)
James MacDonald: Walk in the Word (6:00pm)
Jerusalem Dateline (6:30pm)
John Muratori (7:00pm)
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing (7:30pm)
Andrew Wommack (8:00pm)
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice (8:30pm)
700 Club; The (9:00pm)
It’s Supernatural! (10:00pm)
Joyce Meyer: Enjoying Everyday Life (10:30pm)
James Robison (11:00pm)
Elevation with Steven Furtick (11:30pm)
Jim Bakker (12:00am)

All times eastern.